15
edits
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) (Reqs & Mats) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ | ! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Str-Spi-Luc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hachimaki || Head || 0.0 || | | Hachimaki || Head || 0.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cap Two Tone || Head || 0.0 || | | Cap Two Tone || Head || 0.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cap || Head || 0.0 || | | Cap || Head || 0.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandanna || Head || 10.0 || | | Bandanna || Head || 10.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| De Gaulle Cap || Head || 10.0 || | | De Gaulle Cap || Head || 10.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| De Gaulle Cap Two Tone || Head || 10.0 || | | De Gaulle Cap Two Tone || Head || 10.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hunting Cap || Head || 20.0 || | | Hunting Cap || Head || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beret || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ski Cap || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tibetan Cap || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Watch Cap || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bandanna Three Color || Head || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xSilk Yarn || 00-30-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandanna | | Bandanna Tiger Stripe || Head || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xSilk Yarn || 00-30-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandanna | | Bandanna Urban Camo || Head || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xSilk Yarn || 00-30-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EF Hat || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zeon Hat || Head || 20.0 || 3xWool yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EF Combat Helmet || Head || 20.0 || 2xGlass Fibers <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zeon Hat S || Head || 20.0 || 3xWool yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || 30-00-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EF Helmet || Head || 20.0 || 2xGlass Fibers <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zeon Helmet || Head || 20.0 || 2xGlass Fibers <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EF Work Cap || Head || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zeon Work Cap || Head || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon | | Zeon Overseas Cap A || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Overseas Cap | | Zeon Overseas Cap B || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Overseas Cap | | Zeon Overseas Cap S || Head || 20.0 || 2xWool yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cowboy Hat || Head || 50.0 || 2xLeather <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goggles || Head || 50.0 || | | Goggles || Head || 50.0 || 2xGlass Fibers <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || 15-25-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EF Headset Mathum Sonic || Head || 90.0 || | | EF Headset Mathum Sonic || Head || 90.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EF Headset Suze || Head || 90.0 || | | EF Headset Suze || Head || 90.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Headset Felipe || Head || 90.0 || | | Zeon Headset Felipe || Head || 90.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Headset Gramonica || Head || 90.0 || | | Zeon Headset Gramonica || Head || 90.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyepatch || Eyes || | | Eyepatch || Eyes || 30.0 || 2xLeather <br> 2xCotton Yarn || 00-30-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyepatch Skull || Eyes || | | Eyepatch Skull || Eyes || 30.0 || 2xLeather <br> 2xCotton Yarn || 40-00-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Frame Glasses || Eyes || | | Black Frame Glasses || Eyes || 50.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 00-15-15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wire Rim Glasses || Eyes || | | Wire Rim Glasses || Eyes || 50.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 00-20-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Half Rim Glasses || Eyes || | | Half Rim Glasses || Eyes || 50.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 00-25-15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Round Glasses || Eyes || | | Round Glasses || Eyes || 50.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 10-10-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunglasses || Eyes || | | Sunglasses || Eyes || 80.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 10-20-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sports Glasses || Eyes || | | Sports Glasses || Eyes || 80.0 || 2xCarbon Fibers <br> 2xGlass Fibers || 20-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wristband || Hands || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wristband Two-Tone || Hands || 20.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mittens || Hands || 20.0 || 2xWool Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EF Gloves || Hands || 20.0 || 2xLeather <br> 1xColor Dye || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zeon Gloves || Hands || 20.0 || 2xLeather <br> 1xColor Dye || 30-00-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EF Fingerless Gloves || Hands || 20.0 || 2xLeather <br> 2xCotton Yarn || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zeon Long Gloves || Hands || 20.0 || 2xLeather <br> 2xCotton Yarn || 00-15-15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Silver Stud Ring || Hands || 20.0 || 2xLeather <br> 2xCotton Yarn || 20-00-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gold Stud Ring || Hands || 20.0 || 2xLeather <br> 2xCotton Yarn || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sportswatch || Hands || 90.0 || 3xCarbon Fiber <br> 2xGlass Fibers || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Formal Suit || Dress || 66.0 || 20xCotton Yarn <br> 1xColor Dye || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Combat Uniform || Dress || 22.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 10xCarbon Fibers || 40-00-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SR Uniform || Dress || 22.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 10xCarbon Fibers || 10-00-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SA Uniform || Dress || 26.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 14xCarbon Fibers || 10-00-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SN Uniform || Dress || 30.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 18xCarbon Fibers || 10-00-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PO Uniform || Dress || 34.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 22xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CPO Uniform || Dress || 38.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 26xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SCPO Uniform || Dress || 42.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 30xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ENS Uniform || Dress || 46.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 34xCarbon Fibers || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ADM Uniform || Dress || | | LTJG Uniform || Dress || 50.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 38xCarbon Fibers || 15-15-10 | ||
|- | |||
| LT Uniform || Dress || 54.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 42xCarbon Fibers || 15-15-15 | |||
|- | |||
| LCDR Uniform || Dress || 58.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 46xCarbon Fibers || 20-20-15 | |||
|- | |||
| CDR Uniform || Dress || 62.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 50xCarbon Fibers || 20-20-20 | |||
|- | |||
| CAPT Uniform || Dress || 66.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 54xCarbon Fibers || 25-25-25 | |||
|- | |||
| RDML Uniform || Dress || 70.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 64xCarbon Fibers || 30-30-30 | |||
|- | |||
| RADM Uniform || Dress || 74.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 74xCarbon Fibers || 30-30-30 | |||
|- | |||
| VADM Uniform || Dress || 78.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 84xCarbon Fibers || 30-30-30 | |||
|- | |||
| ADM Uniform || Dress || 82.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 94xCarbon Fibers || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| SR Overalls || Dress || 22.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 10xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| SA Overalls || Dress || 26.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 14xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| SN Overalls || Dress || 30.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 18xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| PO Overalls || Dress || 34.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 22xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| CPO Overalls || Dress || 38.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 26xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| SCPO Overalls || Dress || 42.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 30xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| ENS Overalls || Dress || 46.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 34xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| LTJG Overalls || Dress || 50.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 38xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| LT Overalls || Dress || 54.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 42xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| LCDR Overalls || Dress || 58.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 46xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| CDR Overalls || Dress || 62.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 50xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| CAPT Overalls || Dress || 66.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 54xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| RDML Overalls || Dress || 70.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 64xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| RADM Overalls || Dress || 74.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 74xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| VADM Overalls || Dress || 78.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 84xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| ADM Overalls || Dress || 82.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 94xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits