15
edits
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) | ! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hachimaki || Head || 0.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cap Two Tone || Head || 0.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cap || Head || 0.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bandanna || Head || 10.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | De Gaulle Cap || Head || 10.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | De Gaulle Cap Two Tone || Head || 10.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hunting Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cowboy Hat || Head || 50.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beret || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ski Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goggles || Head || | | Tibetan Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |||
| Watch Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | |||
|- | |||
| Bandanna Three Color || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 0-30-0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bandanna Tiger Stripe || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 0-30-0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bandanna Urban Camo || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 0-30-0 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Hat || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Hat || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Combat Helmet || 20.0 || Req|| Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Hat S || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 30-0-0 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Helmet || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Helmet || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Work Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Work Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Overseas Cap A || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Overseas Cap B || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Overseas Cap S || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Goggles || Head || 50.0 || Mats || 15-25-0 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Headset Mathum Sonic || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Headset Suze || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Headset Felipe || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Headset Gramonica || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyepatch || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-30-10 | | Eyepatch || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-30-10 | ||
edits