15
edits
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) |- | Zeon Hat || Head || Example || Example || 10-10-10 |-...") |
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) | ! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Hat || Head || | | Zeon Hat || Head || Req|| Mats || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Hat S || Head || | | Zeon Hat S || Head || Req|| Mats || 30-0-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Helmet || Head || | | Zeon Helmet || Head || Req|| Mats || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Work Cap || Head || | | Zeon Work Cap || Head || Req|| Mats || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Overseas Cap A || Head || | | Zeon Overseas Cap A || Head || Req|| Mats || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Overseas Cap B || Head || | | Zeon Overseas Cap B || Head || Req|| Mats || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Overseas Cap S || Head || | | Zeon Overseas Cap S || Head || Req|| Mats || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandanna Three Color || Head || | | Bandanna Three Color || Head || Req|| Mats || 0-30-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandanna Tiger Stripe || Head || | | Bandanna Tiger Stripe || Head || Req|| Mats || 0-30-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandanna Urban Camo || Head || | | Bandanna Urban Camo || Head || Req|| Mats || 0-30-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goggles || Head || | | Goggles || Head || Req|| Mats || 15-25-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyepatch || Eyes || | | Eyepatch || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-30-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyepatch Skull || Eyes || | | Eyepatch Skull || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 40-0-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Frame Glasses || Eyes || | | Black Frame Glasses || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-15-15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wire Rim Glasses || Eyes || | | Wire Rim Glasses || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-20-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Half Rim Glasses || Eyes || | | Half Rim Glasses || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-25-15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Round Glasses || Eyes || | | Round Glasses || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 10-10-20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunglasses || Eyes || | | Sunglasses || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 10-20-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sports Glasses || Eyes || | | Sports Glasses || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 20-10-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Gloves || Hands || | | Zeon Gloves || Hands || Req|| Mats || 30-0-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeon Long Gloves || Hands || | | Zeon Long Gloves || Hands || Req|| Mats || 0-15-15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Silver Stud Ring || Hands || | | Silver Stud Ring || Hands || Req|| Mats || 20-0-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold Stud Ring || Hands || | | Gold Stud Ring || Hands || Req|| Mats || 10-10-10 | ||
|- | |||
| Combat Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 40-0-0 | |||
|- | |||
| SR Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-0-0 | |||
|- | |||
| SA Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-0-0 | |||
|- | |||
| SN Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-0-0 | |||
|- | |||
| PO Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-10-0 | |||
|- | |||
| CPO Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-10-0 | |||
|- | |||
| SCPO Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-10-0 | |||
|- | |||
| ENS Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| LTJG Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 15-15-10 | |||
|- | |||
| LT Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 15-15-15 | |||
|- | |||
| LCDR Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 20-20-15 | |||
|- | |||
| CAPT Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 25-25-25 | |||
|- | |||
| RDML Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 30-30-30 | |||
|- | |||
| RADM Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 30-30-30 | |||
|- | |||
| VADM Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 30-30-30 | |||
|- | |||
| ADM Uniform || Dress || Req|| Mats || 10-0-0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits