ZEON, approveduser
38
edits
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| RGC-79 GM Cannon || 25.0 || 30x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | | RGC-79 GM Cannon || 25.0 || 30x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RX-75R MassProduction Guntank || 30.0 || 50x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G | | RX-75R MassProduction Guntank || 30.0 || 50x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RGM-79L GM Light Armour || 35.0 || 50x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | | RGM-79L GM Light Armour || 35.0 || 50x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper || 55.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | | RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper || 55.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RGM-79(G) | | RX-75 Guntank || 60.0 || 100x Luna Titanium Alloy || 1.0 || Mobile Suit|| G | ||
|- | |||
| RGM-79(G) Ground GM || 65.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| G | |||
|- | |||
| RGM-79C GM Kai || 70.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RGM-79G GM Command || 70.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S* <Depending on Unit | |||
|- | |||
| Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || G | |||
|- | |||
| RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom|| 75.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
|RX-77-4 Guncannon 2|| 80.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
|RX-77-2 Guncannon 1|| 85.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 12.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
|RX-77-4 Guncannon Heavy|| 90.0 || 250x Luna Titanium Alloy || 14.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
|Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head || 90.0 || 50x Junk parts || 16.0 || Mobile Suit|| G | |||
|- | |||
|Rx-79G Ground Gundam || 95.00 || 200x Luna Titanium Alloy || 18.0 || Mobile Suit|| G | |||
|- | |||
|RGM-79SP GM Sniper 2 || 100.00 || 300x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 18.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RX-79G Gundam Ez8 || 100.00 || 100x Junk Parts || 20.0 || Mobile Suit|| G | |||
|- | |||
| RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam || 100.00 || 200x Fine Luna Titanium Alloy || 20 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RX-78-2 Gundam || 105.00 || 400x Fine Luna Titanium Alloy || 20 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RX-78-2 Gundam w/ Magnetic Coating || 110.00 || RX-78-2 + Magnetic Coating || 25 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RX-78-3 G-3 Gundam || 115.00 || 800x Fine Luna Titanium Alloy || 30 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam || 115.00 || 800x Fine Luna Titanium Alloy || 30 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|} | |} | ||
Note* for the GM Command, you require a Space type version for Space and a Ground version for ground. | |||
<br> | |||
'''Some materials cannot be found while mining and must be dropped from high ranking enemies. (Fina Luna Titanium Alloy/Junk Parts)''' | |||