ZEON, approveduser
38
edits
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| RB-79K Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || S | | RB-79K Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TGM-79 GM Trainer|| 10 || 15x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RRF-06 Zanny|| 15.0 || 5x Junk Parts || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | ||
|- | |||
| RGM-79 GM || 20.0 || 25x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RGC-79 GM Cannon || 25.0 || 30x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RX-75R MassProduction Guntank || 30.0 || 50x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S < It can go into space what? | |||
|- | |||
| RGM-79L GM Light Armour || 35.0 || 50x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RGC-79D GM Cold Type || 40.0 || 25x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 4.0 || Mobile Suit|| G | |||
|- | |||
| RMV-1 Guntank 2 || 45.0 || 25x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 4.0 || Mobile Suit|| G | |||
|- | |||
| RX-77D Guncannon || 50.0 || 50x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 8.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper || 55.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper || 55.0 || 150x Luna Titanium Alloy || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|} | |} | ||