Mobile Stat list: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RMV-1 Guntank 2 | RMV-1 Guntank 2]] || 40000 || 40 || 140 || 70 || 4
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RMV-1 Guntank 2 | RMV-1 Guntank 2]] || 40000 || 40 || 140 || 70 || 4
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77D Guncannon | RX-77D Guncannon]] || 28000 || 70 || 60 || 90 || 8
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79(G) Ground GM | RGM-79(G) Ground GM]] || 30000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper | RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper]] || 30000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper | RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper]] || 30000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77D Guncannon | RX-77D Guncannon]] || 28000 || 70 || 60 || 90 || 8
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-75 Guntank | RX-75 Guntank]] || 40000 || 40 || 150 || 90 || 10
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-75 Guntank | RX-75 Guntank]] || 40000 || 40 || 150 || 90 || 10
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79(G) Ground GM | RGM-79(G) Ground GM]] || 30000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Kai | RGM-79C GM Kai]] || 24000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Kai | RGM-79C GM Kai]] || 24000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79G GM Command | RGM-79G GM Command]] || 28000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79G GM Command | RGM-79G GM Command]] || 28000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom | RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom]] || 24000 || 70 || 150 || 90 || 16
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77-4 Guncannon 2 | RX-77-4 Guncannon 2]] || 30000 || 90 || 70 || 90 || 16
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77-2 Guncannon 1 | RX-77-2 Guncannon 1]] || 40000 || 70 || 70 || 90 || 12
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77-2 Guncannon 1 | RX-77-2 Guncannon 1]] || 40000 || 70 || 70 || 90 || 12
Line 54: Line 50:
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head | Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head]] || 30000 || 90 || 30 || 70 || 16
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head | Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head]] || 30000 || 90 || 30 || 70 || 16
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom | RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom]] || 24000 || 70 || 150 || 90 || 16
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77-4 Guncannon 2 | RX-77-4 Guncannon 2]] || 30000 || 90 || 70 || 90 || 16
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam | Rx-79G Ground Gundam]] || 30000 || 90 || 60 || 90 || 18
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam | Rx-79G Ground Gundam]] || 30000 || 90 || 60 || 90 || 18
approveduser
19

edits

Navigation menu