approveduser
19
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RMV-1 Guntank 2 | RMV-1 Guntank 2]] || 40000 || 40 || 140 || 70 || 4 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RMV-1 Guntank 2 | RMV-1 Guntank 2]] || 40000 || 40 || 140 || 70 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/ | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79(G) Ground GM | RGM-79(G) Ground GM]] || 30000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper | RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper]] || 30000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper | RGM-79(G)s GM Sniper]] || 30000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77D Guncannon | RX-77D Guncannon]] || 28000 || 70 || 60 || 90 || 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-75 Guntank | RX-75 Guntank]] || 40000 || 40 || 150 || 90 || 10 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-75 Guntank | RX-75 Guntank]] || 40000 || 40 || 150 || 90 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Kai | RGM-79C GM Kai]] || 24000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Kai | RGM-79C GM Kai]] || 24000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79G GM Command | RGM-79G GM Command]] || 28000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79G GM Command | RGM-79G GM Command]] || 28000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77-2 Guncannon 1 | RX-77-2 Guncannon 1]] || 40000 || 70 || 70 || 90 || 12 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77-2 Guncannon 1 | RX-77-2 Guncannon 1]] || 40000 || 70 || 70 || 90 || 12 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head | Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head]] || 30000 || 90 || 30 || 70 || 16 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head | Rx-79G Ground Gundam GM Head]] || 30000 || 90 || 30 || 70 || 16 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom | RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom]] || 24000 || 70 || 150 || 90 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-77-4 Guncannon 2 | RX-77-4 Guncannon 2]] || 30000 || 90 || 70 || 90 || 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam | Rx-79G Ground Gundam]] || 30000 || 90 || 60 || 90 || 18 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Rx-79G Ground Gundam | Rx-79G Ground Gundam]] || 30000 || 90 || 60 || 90 || 18 | ||