approveduser
19
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-79G Gundam Ez8 | RX-79G Gundam Ez8]] || 32000 || 130 || 100 || 90 || 20 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-79G Gundam Ez8 | RX-79G Gundam Ez8]] || 32000 || 130 || 100 || 90 || 20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam | RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam]] || 30000 || 175 || 50 || 90 || 20 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam | RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam]] || 30000 || 175 || 50 || 90 || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam | FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam]] || 60000 || 140 || 100 || 110 || 30 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam | FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam]] || 60000 || 140 || 100 || 110 || 30 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-NT1 Gundam | RX-78-NT1 Gundam]] || 32000 || 300 || 100 || 140 || 40 | | [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-NT1 Gundam | RX-78-NT1 Gundam]] || 32000 || 300 || 100 || 140 || 40 | ||