Skills: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Combat Skills === | === Combat Skills === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Description !! Max Level | |||
|- | |||
| Mobile Suit|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Critical|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Near Dodge|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Far Dodge|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Ranged Engagement|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Near Engagement|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Engagement|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Shooting|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Sniping|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| CQB|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Defence|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Weapon Manupilation|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Hand to Hand Combat|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Tactics|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Shell-Firing Weapon|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Beam Cartridge Weapon|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| AMBAC|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Emergency Repair|| Description || Example | |||
|} | |||
=== Crafting Skills === | === Crafting Skills === | ||
Revision as of 01:25, 15 April 2020
Combat Skills
| Name | Description | Max Level |
|---|---|---|
| Mobile Suit | Description | Example |
| Critical | Description | Example |
| Near Dodge | Description | Example |
| Far Dodge | Description | Example |
| Ranged Engagement | Description | Example |
| Near Engagement | Description | Example |
| Engagement | Description | Example |
| Shooting | Description | Example |
| Sniping | Description | Example |
| CQB | Description | Example |
| Defence | Description | Example |
| Weapon Manupilation | Description | Example |
| Hand to Hand Combat | Description | Example |
| Tactics | Description | Example |
| Shell-Firing Weapon | Description | Example |
| Beam Cartridge Weapon | Description | Example |
| AMBAC | Description | Example |
| Emergency Repair | Description | Example |
Crafting Skills
Character Skills
| Name | Description | Max Level |
|---|---|---|
| Strength | Attack power. Affects all types of attacks. | Example |
| Spirit | Accuracy, chance to get critical hit and chance to block with shield. | Example |
| Luck | Chance to dodge attacks. | Example |