ZEON, approveduser
38
edits
No edit summary |
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Combat Skills === | === Combat Skills === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Description !! Max Level | |||
|- | |||
| Mobile Suit|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Critical|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Near Dodge|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Far Dodge|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Ranged Engagement|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Near Engagement|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Engagement|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Shooting|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Sniping|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| CQB|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Defence|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Weapon Manupilation|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Hand to Hand Combat|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Tactics|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Shell-Firing Weapon|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Beam Cartridge Weapon|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| AMBAC|| Description || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Emergency Repair|| Description || Example | |||
|} | |||
=== Crafting Skills === | === Crafting Skills === | ||