Mobile Suits: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
| Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land
| Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land
|-
| Core Booster|| 75.0||100xFine Luna Titanium||0.0||Ship||Land
|-
|-
| Bigtray||75.0  || 700x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 0.0 || Ship || Land
| Bigtray||75.0  || 700x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 0.0 || Ship || Land
approveduser
18

edits

Navigation menu