approveduser
18
edits
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land | | Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land | ||
|- | |||
| Core Booster|| 75.0||100xFine Luna Titanium||0.0||Ship||Land | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bigtray||75.0 || 700x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 0.0 || Ship || Land | | Bigtray||75.0 || 700x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 0.0 || Ship || Land | ||