approveduser
18
edits
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land | | Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land | ||
|- | |||
| Bigtray||75.0 || 700xTitanium Ceramic Composite || 0.0 || Ship || Land | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom|| 75.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | | RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom|| 75.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||