Mobile Suits: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
| Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land
| Midea || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land
|-
| Bigtray||75.0  || 700xTitanium Ceramic Composite || 0.0 || Ship || Land
|-
|-
| RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom|| 75.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile
| RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom|| 75.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile
approveduser
18

edits

Navigation menu