Weapon Stat list: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with "=== Earth Federation === {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Name !! Attack !! Accuracy !! Range !! Clip size !! Ammo used per attack !! Weapon Type |- | Weapons/EFF/MS_CVul...")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/90mm | HFW-GMG (RGM-79) HG]] || 800 || 140 || 700 || 180 || 6 || Shell
|  [[Weapons/EFF/90mm | HFW-GMG (RGM-79) HG]] || 800 || 140 || 700 || 180 || 6 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/90mm | HFW-GMG (RGM-79) SP]] || 500 || 110 || 770 || 180 || 6 || Shell
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/SniperA | MS Long Range Beam Rifle]] || 1600 || 100 || 1500 || 180 || 12 || Beam
|  [[Weapons/EFF/SniperA | MS Long Range Beam Rifle]] || 1600 || 100 || 1500 || 180 || 12 || Beam
Line 68: Line 70:
|  [[Weapons/EFF/Beam_Gun | MS Beam Gun (RGM-79) HG]] || 800 || 140 || 847 || 175 || 7 || Beam
|  [[Weapons/EFF/Beam_Gun | MS Beam Gun (RGM-79) HG]] || 800 || 140 || 847 || 175 || 7 || Beam
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/X77BR | Beam Rifle (RX-77)]] || 1200 || 90 || 1100 || 210 || 7 || Beam
|  [[Weapons/EFF/X77BR | Beam Rifle (RX-77)]] || 700 || 80 || 1100 || 210 || 7 || Beam
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/X77BR | Beam Rifle (RX-77) EX]] || 1200 || 90 || 1100 || 210 || 7 || Beam
|  [[Weapons/EFF/X77BR | Beam Rifle (RX-77) EX]] || 700 || 80 || 1155 || 176 || 8 || Beam
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/HZooka | Hyper Bazooka]] || 1300 || 70 || 800 || 20 || 1 || Shell
|  [[Weapons/EFF/HZooka | Hyper Bazooka]] || 1300 || 70 || 800 || 20 || 1 || Shell
Line 76: Line 78:
|  [[Weapons/EFF/HZooka | Hyper Bazooka EX]] || 1300 || 70 || 1001 || 40 || 1 || Shell
|  [[Weapons/EFF/HZooka | Hyper Bazooka EX]] || 1300 || 70 || 1001 || 40 || 1 || Shell
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/180mm | 180mm Cannon (RX-79G)]] || 75.0 || x Titanium Ceramic Composite || Crafted Only || MS/MA Cannon Cartridge || White
|  [[Weapons/EFF/180mm | 180mm Cannon (RX-79G)]] || 1000 || 70 || 1100 || 30 || 1 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/180mm | 180mm Cannon (RX-79G) EX]] || 1100 || 100 || 1078 || 30 || 1 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/180mm | 180mm Cannon (RX-79G) HG]] || 1300 || 100 || 1078 || 30 || 1 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/180mm | 180mm Cannon (RX-79G) SP]] || 1000 || 90 || 1078 || 30 || 1 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/BallGun | Ball Cannon]] || 1000 || 90 || 1000 || 25 || 1 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/BallGun | Ball Cannon EX]] || 1100 || 90 || 1000 || 25 || 1 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/BallGun | Ball Cannon HG]] || 1300 || 90 || 1000 || 30 || 1 || Shell
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/BallGun | Ball Cannon SP]] || 1000 || 120 || 1000 || 25 || 1 || Shell
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/180mm | 180mm Cannon (RX-79G)]] || 75.0 || x Titanium Ceramic Composite || Crafted Only || MS/MA Cannon Cartridge || Green, Unequippable
|  [[Weapons/EFF/SniperB | MS Sniping Beam Rifle]] || 1700 || 120 || 1700 || 210 || 14 || Beam
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/180mm | 180mm Cannon (RX-79G)]] || 75.0 || x Titanium Ceramic Composite || $150000 || MS/MA Cannon Cartridge || ---
|  [[Weapons/EFF/SniperB | MS Sniping Beam Rifle EX]] || 1700 || 120 || 1900 || 210 || 10 || Beam
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/BallGun | Ball Cannon]] || 75.0 || 2x Junk Parts || Crafted Only || MS/MA Cannon Cartridge || ---
|  [[Weapons/EFF/100mm | 100mm Machinegun (RGM-79G)]] || 550 || 50 || 700 || 150 || 6 || Shell
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/SniperB | MS Sniping Beam Rifle]] || 75.0 || 30x Titanium Ceramic Composite || $400000 || MS/MA Beam Energypack || ---
|  [[Weapons/EFF/100mm | 100mm Machinegun (RGM-79G) EX]] || 800 || 50 || 770 || 150 || 6 || Shell
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/100mm | 100mm Machinegun (RGM-79G)]] || 80.0 || 40x Titanium Ceramic Composite || $100000 || MS/MA Machinegun Cartridge || ---
|  [[Weapons/EFF/100mm | 100mm Machinegun (RGM-79G) HG]] || 1000 || 70 || 770 || 150 || 6 || Shell
|-
|-
|  [[Weapons/EFF/B_Cannon | MS Beam Cannon]] || 80.0 || 40x Titanium Ceramic Composite || $300000 || MS/MA Beam Energypack || ---
|  [[Weapons/EFF/B_Cannon | MS Beam Cannon]] || 80.0 || 40x Titanium Ceramic Composite || $300000 || MS/MA Beam Energypack || ---
approveduser
19

edits

Navigation menu