approveduser
19
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/Gattle | Gattle]] || 10000 || 30 || 30 || 50 || 0 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/Gattle | Gattle]] || 10000 || 30 || 30 || 50 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/Oggo | Oggo]] | 20000 || 40 || 200 || 70 || 0 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/Oggo | Oggo]] || 20000 || 40 || 200 || 70 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06V Zaku Tank | MS-06V Zaku Tank]] || 18000 || 40 || 150 || 90 || 0 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06V Zaku Tank | MS-06V Zaku Tank]] || 18000 || 40 || 150 || 90 || 0 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06D Zaku Desert Type Karakal Custom | MS-06D Zaku Desert Type Karakal Custom]] || 20000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 0 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06D Zaku Desert Type Karakal Custom | MS-06D Zaku Desert Type Karakal Custom]] || 20000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06R1A BlackTri-Star Zaku II High Mobility | MS-06R1A BlackTri-Star Zaku II High Mobility]] || 18000 || 40 || 150 || 40 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06F2 Zaku II F2 A/B | MS-06F2 Zaku II F2 A/B]] || 24000 || 70 || 60 || 90 || 4 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06F2 Zaku II F2 A/B | MS-06F2 Zaku II F2 A/B]] || 24000 || 70 || 60 || 90 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-04 Acguy | MSM-04 Acguy]] || 32000 || 70 || 30 || 70 || 4 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-04 Acguy | MSM-04 Acguy]] || 32000 || 70 || 30 || 70 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS- | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06F Neuen Bitter's Zaku II F2 Custom | MS-06F Neuen Bitter's Zaku II F2 Custom]] || 24000 || 70 || 60 || 90 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS- | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06RP Zaku II High Mobility Test Type | MS-06RP Zaku II High Mobility Test Type]] || 20000 || 90 || 30 || 70 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/ | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/YMS-09 Prototype DOM | YMS-09 Prototype DOM]] || 24000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-04N Agguguy A/B | MSM-04N Agguguy A/B]] || 40000 || 70 || 30 || 70 || 6 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-04N Agguguy A/B | MSM-04N Agguguy A/B]] || 40000 || 70 || 30 || 70 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-04G Juaggu | MSM-04G Juaggu]] || 40000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-04G Juaggu | MSM-04G Juaggu]] || 40000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type | YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type]] || 24000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type | YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type]] || 24000 || 70 || 60 || 70 || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06R1 Zaku II High Mobility R1 | MS-06R1 Zaku II High Mobility R1]] || 24000 || 90 || 30 || 70 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06S Zaku Commander | MS-06S Zaku Commander]] || 20000 || 90 || 30 || 70 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-06S Char's Zaku II Commander | MS-06S Char's Zaku II Commander]] || 20000 || 100 || 30 || 70 || 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-07 Gouf | MS-07B Gouf]] || 24000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-07 Gouf | MS-07B Gouf]] || 24000 || 90 || 90 || 90 || 10 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-07E Z'Gok E | MSM-07E Z'Gok E]] || 50000 || 100 || 90 || 90 || 14 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-07E Z'Gok E | MSM-07E Z'Gok E]] || 50000 || 100 || 90 || 90 || 14 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-09RS Char's Custom Rick DOM | MS-09RS Char's Custom Rick DOM]] || 28000 || 130 || 100 || 90 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-07S Char's Custom Z'Gok | MSM-07S Char's Custom Z'Gok]] || 45000 || 130 || 90 || 90 || 16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-13 Gasshia | MS-13 Gasshia]] || 60000 || 100 || 90 || 90 || 18 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-13 Gasshia | MS-13 Gasshia]] || 60000 || 100 || 90 || 90 || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-08 ZoGok | MSM-08 ZoGok]] || 40000 || 100 || 90 || 90 || 18 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MSM-08 ZoGok | MSM-08 ZoGok]] || 40000 || 100 || 90 || 90 || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-14A Gelgoog | MS-14A Gelgoog]] || 32000 || 100 || 100 || 100 || 20 | | [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-14A Gelgoog | MS-14A Gelgoog]] || 32000 || 100 || 100 || 100 || 20 | ||