Mobile Suits: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|- Test
|- Test
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Midia | Midia]] || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Midia | Midia]] || 70.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 0.0 || Ship || Land
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Core Booster | Core Booster]] || 75.0||100x Fine Luna Titanium||0.0||Ship||Land
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Bigtray | Bigtray]] ||75.0  || 700x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 0.0 || Ship || Land
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Magellan | Magellan]] ||75.0 || 200x Junk Parts || 0.0 || Ship || Versatile
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/Salamis | Salamis]] ||75.0 || 700x Titanium Ceramic Composite ||0.0||Ship||Versatile
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom | RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom]] || 75.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom | RGM-79C GM Sniper Custom]] || 75.0 || 200x Titanium Alloy || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile
Line 141: Line 133:
|  [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type | YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type]] || 70.0  || 10x Junk Parts  || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land
|  [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type | YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type]] || 70.0  || 10x Junk Parts  || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-07 Gouf | MS-07 Gouf]] || 70.0  || 200x Luna Titanium Alloy || 18.0 * || Mobile Suit|| Land
|  [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/MS-07 Gouf | MS-07 Gouf]] || 70.0  || 300x Super High Tensile Steel || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/Fat Uncle | Fat Uncle]] || 70.0  || 150x Super High Tensile steel  || 8.0 || Ship || Land
|  [[Mobile_Suits/Zeon/Fat Uncle | Fat Uncle]] || 70.0  || 150x Super High Tensile steel  || 8.0 || Ship || Land
approveduser
11

edits

Navigation menu