Mobile Suits/EFF/RX-79G Gundam Ez8: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- | Model Name: || RX-79G Ez8 |- | Unit Name: || Gundam Ez8 |- | Radar: || 2000m |- | Stock Engine: || N/A |- | Carry Weight: || 95,000 |- | Sto...")
 
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| Carry Weight: || 95,000
| Carry Weight: || 95,000
|-
| Container Slots: || 8
|-
|-
| Stock Price: || N/A
| Stock Price: || N/A
approveduser
62

edits

Navigation menu