approveduser
62
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- | Model Name: || RX-79G Ez8 |- | Unit Name: || Gundam Ez8 |- | Radar: || 2000m |- | Stock Engine: || N/A |- | Carry Weight: || 95,000 |- | Sto...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carry Weight: || 95,000 | | Carry Weight: || 95,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Container Slots: || 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stock Price: || N/A | | Stock Price: || N/A | ||