approveduser
27
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Name !! Crafting Skill Required !! Material Required !! | ! Name !! Crafting Skill Required !! Material Required !! | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Super High Tensile Steel |Super High Tensile Steel ]] || 0 || | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Titanium Alloy |Titanium Alloy ]] || || | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Lunatitanium Alloy |Lunatitanium Alloy ]] || 20.0 || Lunatitanium + Rutile | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Titanium Ceramic Composite |Titanium Ceramic Composite ]] || 20.0 || | ||
[ | |- | ||
| Titanium Ceramic Composite | | [[Magnetic Coating Truck |Magnetic Coating Truck ]] || 60.0 || 200 Ginius/Mosk Parts | ||
|- | |||