approveduser
18
edits
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RB-79K Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || Space | | RB-79K Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || Space | ||
|- | |||
| RB 79 Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || Space | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TGM-79 GM Trainer|| 10 || 15x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | | TGM-79 GM Trainer|| 10 || 15x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||