Mobile Suits: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| RB-79K Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || Space
| RB-79K Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || Space
|-
| RB 79  Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || Space
|-
|-
| TGM-79 GM Trainer|| 10 || 15x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile
| TGM-79 GM Trainer|| 10 || 15x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile
approveduser
18

edits

Navigation menu