15
edits
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MS-05 || Zaku I || Example || Example || Example | | MS-05 || Zaku I || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| MS-05(RR) || Zaku I (Ramba Ral) || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MS-06 || Zaku II || Example || Example || Example | | MS-06 || Zaku II || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MS-06S || Zaku II Commander || Example || Example || Example | | MS-06S || Zaku II Commander || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
| MS-06S(CA) || Zaku II Commander (Char Aznable) || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MS-07B || Gouf || Example || Example || Example | | MS-07B || Gouf || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
| MS-09R || Rick Dom || Example || Example || Example | | MS-09R || Rick Dom || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MS-09RS || Rick Dom (Char) || Example || Example || Example | | MS-09RS || Rick Dom (Char Aznable) || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MS-12 || Gigan || Example || Example || Example | | MS-12 || Gigan || Example || Example || Example | ||
edits