Mobile Suits/EFF/RGM-79 GM: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Container Slots: || 8 | | Container Slots: || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stock Price: || $ | | Stock Price: || $50000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Store Sell: || $ | | Store Sell: || $25000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skills Required: || 0 | | Skills Required: || 0 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
=== Stats === | === Stats === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
| Armor: || 15000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dodge: || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Critical: || 60 | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy: || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Suit Bonus: || N/A | |||
|} | |||
=== Lore === | === Lore === | ||
[[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]] | [[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]] | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 30 May 2020
Info Table
| Model Name: | RGM-79 |
| Unit Name: | GM |
| Radar: | 400m ~ 1600m |
| Stock Engine: | MS/MA Type-C lv-1 |
| Carry Weight: | 88,000(kg) |
| Container Slots: | 8 |
| Stock Price: | $50000 |
| Store Sell: | $25000 |
| Skills Required: | 0 |
| Weapon Slots: | Manipulator x2, Head x1 |
Stats
| Armor: | 15000 |
| Dodge: | 70 |
| Critical: | 60 |
| Accuracy: | 70 |
| Suit Bonus: | N/A |
