Tailoring: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) (Reqs & Mats) |
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| ADM Uniform || Dress || 82.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 94xCarbon Fibers || ??-??-?? | | ADM Uniform || Dress || 82.0 || 10xWool Yarn <br> 94xCarbon Fibers || ??-??-?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SR Overalls || Dress || 22.0 || | | SR Overalls || Dress || 22.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SA Overalls || Dress || 26.0 || | | SA Overalls || Dress || 26.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SN Overalls || Dress || 30.0 || | | SN Overalls || Dress || 30.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PO Overalls || Dress || 34.0 || | | PO Overalls || Dress || 34.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CPO Overalls || Dress || 38.0 || | | CPO Overalls || Dress || 38.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SCPO Overalls || Dress || 42.0 || | | SCPO Overalls || Dress || 42.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 2xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ENS Overalls || Dress || 46.0 || | | ENS Overalls || Dress || 46.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 3xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LTJG Overalls || Dress || 50.0 || | | LTJG Overalls || Dress || 50.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 3xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LT Overalls || Dress || 54.0 || | | LT Overalls || Dress || 54.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 3xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LCDR Overalls || Dress || 58.0 || | | LCDR Overalls || Dress || 58.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 4xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CDR Overalls || Dress || 62.0 || | | CDR Overalls || Dress || 62.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 4xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CAPT Overalls || Dress || 66.0 || | | CAPT Overalls || Dress || 66.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 4xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RDML Overalls || Dress || 70.0 || | | RDML Overalls || Dress || 70.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 5xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RADM Overalls || Dress || 74.0 || | | RADM Overalls || Dress || 74.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 5xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VADM Overalls || Dress || 78.0 || | | VADM Overalls || Dress || 78.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 5xCarbon Fibers|| -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ADM Overalls || Dress || 82.0 || | | ADM Overalls || Dress || 82.0 || 2xCotton Yarn <br> 5xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | ||
|- | |||
| SR Spacesuit || Dress || 22.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 10xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| SA Spacesuit || Dress || 26.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 14xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| SN Spacesuit || Dress || 30.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 18xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| PO Spacesuit || Dress || 34.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 22xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| CPO Spacesuit || Dress || 38.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 26xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| SCPO Spacesuit || Dress || 42.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 30xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| ENS Spacesuit || Dress || 46.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 34xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| LTJG Spacesuit || Dress || 50.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 38xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| LT Spacesuit || Dress || 54.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 42xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| LCDR Spacesuit || Dress || 58.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 46xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| CDR Spacesuit || Dress || 62.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 50xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| CAPT Spacesuit || Dress || 66.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 54xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| RDML Spacesuit || Dress || 70.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 64xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| RADM Spacesuit || Dress || 74.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 74xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| VADM Spacesuit || Dress || 78.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 84xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|- | |||
| ADM Spacesuit || Dress || 82.0 || 15xGlass Fibers <br> 94xCarbon Fibers || -1,+5,00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 15 April 2020
| Name | Slot | Tailoring Req | Materials | GQ Str-Spi-Luc |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hachimaki | Head | 0.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Cap Two Tone | Head | 0.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Cap | Head | 0.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Bandanna | Head | 10.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| De Gaulle Cap | Head | 10.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| De Gaulle Cap Two Tone | Head | 10.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Hunting Cap | Head | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Beret | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Ski Cap | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Tibetan Cap | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Watch Cap | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Bandanna Three Color | Head | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xSilk Yarn |
00-30-00 |
| Bandanna Tiger Stripe | Head | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xSilk Yarn |
00-30-00 |
| Bandanna Urban Camo | Head | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xSilk Yarn |
00-30-00 |
| EF Hat | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
??-??-?? |
| Zeon Hat | Head | 20.0 | 3xWool yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| EF Combat Helmet | Head | 20.0 | 2xGlass Fibers 2xCarbon Fibers |
??-??-?? |
| Zeon Hat S | Head | 20.0 | 3xWool yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
30-00-00 |
| EF Helmet | Head | 20.0 | 2xGlass Fibers 2xCarbon Fibers |
??-??-?? |
| Zeon Helmet | Head | 20.0 | 2xGlass Fibers 2xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| EF Work Cap | Head | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
??-??-?? |
| Zeon Work Cap | Head | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| Zeon Overseas Cap A | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| Zeon Overseas Cap B | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
??? |
| Zeon Overseas Cap S | Head | 20.0 | 2xWool yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
??? |
| Cowboy Hat | Head | 50.0 | 2xLeather 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Goggles | Head | 50.0 | 2xGlass Fibers 2xCarbon Fibers |
15-25-00 |
| EF Headset Mathum Sonic | Head | 90.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| EF Headset Suze | Head | 90.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| Zeon Headset Felipe | Head | 90.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| Zeon Headset Gramonica | Head | 90.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| Eyepatch | Eyes | 30.0 | 2xLeather 2xCotton Yarn |
00-30-10 |
| Eyepatch Skull | Eyes | 30.0 | 2xLeather 2xCotton Yarn |
40-00-00 |
| Black Frame Glasses | Eyes | 50.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
00-15-15 |
| Wire Rim Glasses | Eyes | 50.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
00-20-20 |
| Half Rim Glasses | Eyes | 50.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
00-25-15 |
| Round Glasses | Eyes | 50.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
10-10-20 |
| Sunglasses | Eyes | 80.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
10-20-10 |
| Sports Glasses | Eyes | 80.0 | 2xCarbon Fibers 2xGlass Fibers |
20-10-10 |
| Wristband | Hands | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Wristband Two-Tone | Hands | 20.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Mittens | Hands | 20.0 | 2xWool Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| EF Gloves | Hands | 20.0 | 2xLeather 1xColor Dye |
??-??-?? |
| Zeon Gloves | Hands | 20.0 | 2xLeather 1xColor Dye |
30-00-00 |
| EF Fingerless Gloves | Hands | 20.0 | 2xLeather 2xCotton Yarn |
??-??-?? |
| Zeon Long Gloves | Hands | 20.0 | 2xLeather 2xCotton Yarn |
00-15-15 |
| Silver Stud Ring | Hands | 20.0 | 2xLeather 2xCotton Yarn |
20-00-10 |
| Gold Stud Ring | Hands | 20.0 | 2xLeather 2xCotton Yarn |
10-10-10 |
| Sportswatch | Hands | 90.0 | 3xCarbon Fiber 2xGlass Fibers |
??-??-?? |
| Formal Suit | Dress | 66.0 | 20xCotton Yarn 1xColor Dye |
- |
| Combat Uniform | Dress | 22.0 | 10xWool Yarn 10xCarbon Fibers |
40-00-00 |
| SR Uniform | Dress | 22.0 | 10xWool Yarn 10xCarbon Fibers |
10-00-00 |
| SA Uniform | Dress | 26.0 | 10xWool Yarn 14xCarbon Fibers |
10-00-00 |
| SN Uniform | Dress | 30.0 | 10xWool Yarn 18xCarbon Fibers |
10-00-00 |
| PO Uniform | Dress | 34.0 | 10xWool Yarn 22xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-00 |
| CPO Uniform | Dress | 38.0 | 10xWool Yarn 26xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-00 |
| SCPO Uniform | Dress | 42.0 | 10xWool Yarn 30xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-00 |
| ENS Uniform | Dress | 46.0 | 10xWool Yarn 34xCarbon Fibers |
10-10-10 |
| LTJG Uniform | Dress | 50.0 | 10xWool Yarn 38xCarbon Fibers |
15-15-10 |
| LT Uniform | Dress | 54.0 | 10xWool Yarn 42xCarbon Fibers |
15-15-15 |
| LCDR Uniform | Dress | 58.0 | 10xWool Yarn 46xCarbon Fibers |
20-20-15 |
| CDR Uniform | Dress | 62.0 | 10xWool Yarn 50xCarbon Fibers |
20-20-20 |
| CAPT Uniform | Dress | 66.0 | 10xWool Yarn 54xCarbon Fibers |
25-25-25 |
| RDML Uniform | Dress | 70.0 | 10xWool Yarn 64xCarbon Fibers |
30-30-30 |
| RADM Uniform | Dress | 74.0 | 10xWool Yarn 74xCarbon Fibers |
30-30-30 |
| VADM Uniform | Dress | 78.0 | 10xWool Yarn 84xCarbon Fibers |
30-30-30 |
| ADM Uniform | Dress | 82.0 | 10xWool Yarn 94xCarbon Fibers |
??-??-?? |
| SR Overalls | Dress | 22.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| SA Overalls | Dress | 26.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| SN Overalls | Dress | 30.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| PO Overalls | Dress | 34.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| CPO Overalls | Dress | 38.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| SCPO Overalls | Dress | 42.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 2xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| ENS Overalls | Dress | 46.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 3xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| LTJG Overalls | Dress | 50.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 3xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| LT Overalls | Dress | 54.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 3xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| LCDR Overalls | Dress | 58.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 4xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| CDR Overalls | Dress | 62.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 4xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| CAPT Overalls | Dress | 66.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 4xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| RDML Overalls | Dress | 70.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 5xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| RADM Overalls | Dress | 74.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 5xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| VADM Overalls | Dress | 78.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 5xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| ADM Overalls | Dress | 82.0 | 2xCotton Yarn 5xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| SR Spacesuit | Dress | 22.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 10xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| SA Spacesuit | Dress | 26.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 14xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| SN Spacesuit | Dress | 30.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 18xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| PO Spacesuit | Dress | 34.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 22xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| CPO Spacesuit | Dress | 38.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 26xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| SCPO Spacesuit | Dress | 42.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 30xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| ENS Spacesuit | Dress | 46.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 34xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| LTJG Spacesuit | Dress | 50.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 38xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| LT Spacesuit | Dress | 54.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 42xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| LCDR Spacesuit | Dress | 58.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 46xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| CDR Spacesuit | Dress | 62.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 50xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| CAPT Spacesuit | Dress | 66.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 54xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| RDML Spacesuit | Dress | 70.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 64xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| RADM Spacesuit | Dress | 74.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 74xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| VADM Spacesuit | Dress | 78.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 84xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |
| ADM Spacesuit | Dress | 82.0 | 15xGlass Fibers 94xCarbon Fibers |
-1,+5,00 |