Mobile Stat list: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-79G Gundam Ez8 | RX-79G Gundam Ez8]] || 32000 || 130 || 100 || 90 || 20
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-79G Gundam Ez8 | RX-79G Gundam Ez8]] || 32000 || 130 || 100 || 90 || 20
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam | RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam]] || 30000 || 175 || 50 || 90 || 20
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam | RX-78-1 Prototype Gundam]] || 30000 || 175 || 50 || 90 || 20
|-
|-
Line 69: Line 70:
|-  
|-  
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam | FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam]] || 60000 || 140 || 100 || 110 || 30
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam | FA-78-1 Fullarmour Gundam]] || 60000 || 140 || 100 || 110 || 30
|-
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-NT1  Gundam | RX-78-NT1  Gundam]] || 32000 || 300 || 100 || 140 || 40
|  [[Mobile_Suits/EFF/RX-78-NT1  Gundam | RX-78-NT1  Gundam]] || 32000 || 300 || 100 || 140 || 40
approveduser
19

edits

Navigation menu