ZEON, approveduser
38
edits
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Name !! Crafting Skill Required !! Material Required !! MS Skill !! Type !! Space/Ground Compatability | ! Name !! Crafting Skill Required !! Material Required !! MS Skill !! Type !! Space/Ground Compatability | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Magella Attack Custom || 0.0 || 5x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Tank || Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jicco|| 0.0 || 7x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Spaceboat|| Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gattle || 0.0 || 7x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Space Fighter|| Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Oggo| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || Space | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06V Zaku Tank|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Mobile Tank? Suit?|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-05B Zaku I|| 10 || 15x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-12 Gigan|| 15.0 || 25x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Mobile Tank? Suit? || Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-05S Ramba Ral's Zaku || 20.0 || 5x Junk Parts || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06F Zaku II || 25.0 || 25x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06K Zaku Cannon || 30.0 || 30x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06K Zaku Rabbit Type || 30.0 || 5x Junk Parts || 0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06D Zaku Desert Type || 35.0 || 50 xSuper High Tensile Steel|| 0.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06D Zaku Desert Type Karakal Custom || 40.0 || 5x Junk parts || 0.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06F2 Zaku II F2 A/B || 45.0 || 50x Super High Tensile Steel || 4.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06RP Zaku II High Mobility Test Type || 50.0 || 80x Super High Tensile Steel || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06R1 Zaku II High Mobility R1 || 55.0 || 100x Super High Tensile Steel || 8.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | YMS-09 Prototype DOM || 60.0 || 50x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MSM-04 Acguy || 60.0 || 50x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06S Zaku Commander || 65.0 || 100x Super High Tensile Steel || 8.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06S Char's Zaku II Commander || 65.0 || 20x Junk parts || 8.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MS-06F Neuen Bitter's Zaku II F2 Custom|| 65.0 || 20x Junk Parts || 4.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MSM-04N Agguguy A/B|| 70.0 || 50x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 60.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS-06R1A BlackTri-Star Zaku II High Mobility || 70.0 || 150x Super High Tensile Steel || 8.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MSM-04G Juaggu|| 70.0 || 50x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |YMS-09D DOM Tropical Test Type || 70.0 || 10x Junk Parts || 6.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RMS-07 Gouf || 70.0 || 200x Luna Titanium Alloy || 18.0 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fat Uncle || 70.0 || 150x Super High Tensile steel || 8.0 || Ship || Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS-06R-2P Zaku II High Mobility Test Type || 75.0 || 200x Super High Tensile Steel || 10.0 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS-06FZ Zaku II FZ A/B || 75.0 ||150x Titanium Ceramic COmposite || 10 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS-06R-2 Zaku II High Mobility R2 || 80.0 || 300x Super High Tensile Steel || 10 || Mobile Suit|| Versatile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MSM-03 Gogg || 80.0 || 200x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 15 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MSM-07 Z'Gok || 85.0 || 300x Super High Tensile Steel || 10 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MS-09 DOM || 85.0 || 350x Super High Tensile Steel || 12 || Mobile Suit|| Land | ||
|- | |||
|MS-09 Rick DOM || 85.0 || 350x Super High Tensile Steel || 12 || Mobile Suit|| Space | |||
|- | |||
|MSM-07E Z'Gok E || 90.0 || 250x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 14 || Mobile Suit|| Land | |||
|- | |||
|MS-13 Gasshia || 95.0 || 400x Super High Tensile Steel || 18 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | |||
|- | |||
|MSM-08 ZoGok || 95.0 || 400x Super High Tensile Steel || 18 || Mobile Suit|| Land | |||
|- | |||
|MS-09RS Char's Custom Rick DOM || 100 || 100x Junk parts || 15 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | |||
|- | |||
|MSM-07S Char's Custom Z'Gok || 100 || 200x Fine Titanium Ceramic Composite || 16 || Mobile Suit|| Land | |||
|- | |||
|MS-14A Gelgoog || 100 || 300x Titanium Ceramic Composite || 20 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | |||
|- | |||
|YMS-15 Gyan || 105 || 100x Junk Parts || 20 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | |||
|- | |||
|MS-14S Gelgoog Commander || 105 || 400x Fine Titanium Ceramic Composite || 20 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | |||
|- | |||
|YMS-14 Char's Prototype Gelgoog || 110 || 500x Fine Titanium Ceramic Composite || 25 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | |||
|- | |||
|MS-14B Gelgoog High Mobility || 115 || 500x Fine Titanium Ceramic Composite || 25 || Mobile Suit|| Versitile | |||
|} | |} | ||