ZEON, approveduser
38
edits
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
Cabolinski (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Type - 61 MBT Custom || 0.0 || 5x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Tank || G | | Type - 61 MBT Custom || 0.0 || 5x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Tank || G | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Public || 0.0 || 7x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Spaceboat|| S | ||
|- | |||
| Hover Truck|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || Tank || G | |||
|- | |||
| RB-79C Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || S | |||
|- | |||
| RB-79K Ball|| 5.0 || 10x Super High Tensile Steel || 0 || MA || S | |||
|- | |||
| RRF-06 Zanny|| 5.0 || 5x Junk Parts || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|- | |||
| TGM-79 GM Trainer|| 5.0 || 25x Titanium Alloy || 0 || Mobile Suit|| G/S | |||
|} | |} | ||