approveduser
120
edits
(Created page with "'''Coordinates''' in UCGO are present in three forms: * in-game as latitude and longitude (always South and East respectively), * in decompressed .LST files, and * in source c...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Point !! Game (LatLon) !! File (LST) !! Source Code !! Notes | ! Point !! Game (LatLon) !! File (LST) !! Source Code !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Perth supply team 2]] || 31.9590, 115.6045 || 13872.5400, -14635.0800, 0.0100 || 55490189, -58540238 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perth supply team 41]] || 31.1384, 115.6479 || 13877.7500, -14536.6100, 0.0100 || 55510921, -58146472 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Southern Cross supply team 42]] || 31.6737, 119.5218 || 14342.6200, -14600.8500, 0.4900 || 57370489, -58403305 | | [[Southern Cross supply team 42]] || 31.6737, 119.5218 || 14342.6200, -14600.8500, 0.4900 || 57370489, -58403305 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Southern Cross supply team 44]] || 31.0883, 118.9380 || 14272.5600, -14530.6000, 0.4900 || 57090219, -58122459 | | [[Southern Cross supply team 44]] || 31.0883, 118.9380 || 14272.5600, -14530.6000, 0.4900 || 57090219, -58122459 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sydney supply team 9]] || 33.4932, 150.7005 || 18084.0600, -14819.1800, 0.0800 || 72336263, -59276762 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sydney supply team 34]] || 33.6603, 151.5322 || 18183.8600, -14839.2400, 0.0800 || 72735374, -59356874 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Data tables]] | [[Category:Data tables]] | ||