Mobile Suits/EFF/RGC-80 GM Cannon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Stock Engine: || MS/MA Type-C lv-1 | | Stock Engine: || MS/MA Type-C lv-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carry Weight: || | | Carry Weight: || 95000(kg) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Container Slots: || 8 | | Container Slots: || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stock Price: || $ | | Stock Price: || $50000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Store Sell: || $ | | Store Sell: || $25000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skills Required: || 0 | | Skills Required: || 0 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
=== Stats === | === Stats === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
| Armor: || 25000 | |||
|- | |||
| Dodge: || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Critical: || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| Accuracy: || 70 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]] | [[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:44, 30 May 2020
Info Table
| Model Name: | RGc-80 |
| Unit Name: | GM Cannon |
| Radar: | 400m ~ 1600m |
| Stock Engine: | MS/MA Type-C lv-1 |
| Carry Weight: | 95000(kg) |
| Container Slots: | 8 |
| Stock Price: | $50000 |
| Store Sell: | $25000 |
| Skills Required: | 0 |
| Weapon Slots: | Manipulator x2, Head x1, Shoulder x1 |
Stats
| Armor: | 25000 |
| Dodge: | 70 |
| Critical: | 70 |
| Accuracy: | 70 |
