Tailoring: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sargent179 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) | ! Name !! Slot !! Tailoring Req !! Materials !! GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hachimaki || Head || 0.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cap Two Tone || Head || 0.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cap || Head || 0.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bandanna || Head || 10.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | De Gaulle Cap || Head || 10.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | De Gaulle Cap Two Tone || Head || 10.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hunting Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cowboy Hat || Head || 50.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beret || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ski Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Goggles || Head || | | Tibetan Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | ||
|- | |||
| Watch Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || - | |||
|- | |||
| Bandanna Three Color || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 0-30-0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bandanna Tiger Stripe || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 0-30-0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bandanna Urban Camo || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 0-30-0 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Hat || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Hat || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Combat Helmet || 20.0 || Req|| Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Hat S || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 30-0-0 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Helmet || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Helmet || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Work Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??-??-?? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Work Cap || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Overseas Cap A || Head || 20.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Overseas Cap B || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Overseas Cap S || Head || 20.0 || Mats || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| Goggles || Head || 50.0 || Mats || 15-25-0 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Headset Mathum Sonic || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| EF Headset Suze || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Headset Felipe || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| Zeon Headset Gramonica || Head || 90.0 || Mats || 10-10-10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyepatch || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-30-10 | | Eyepatch || Eyes || Req|| Mats || 0-30-10 | ||
Revision as of 14:35, 15 April 2020
| Name | Slot | Tailoring Req | Materials | GQ Bonus (Strength - Spirit - Luck) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hachimaki | Head | 0.0 | Mats | - |
| Cap Two Tone | Head | 0.0 | Mats | - |
| Cap | Head | 0.0 | Mats | - |
| Bandanna | Head | 10.0 | Mats | - |
| De Gaulle Cap | Head | 10.0 | Mats | - |
| De Gaulle Cap Two Tone | Head | 10.0 | Mats | - |
| Hunting Cap | Head | 20.0 | Mats | - |
| Cowboy Hat | Head | 50.0 | Mats | - |
| Beret | Head | 20.0 | Mats | - |
| Ski Cap | Head | 20.0 | Mats | - |
| Tibetan Cap | Head | 20.0 | Mats | - |
| Watch Cap | Head | 20.0 | Mats | - |
| Bandanna Three Color | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 0-30-0 |
| Bandanna Tiger Stripe | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 0-30-0 |
| Bandanna Urban Camo | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 0-30-0 |
| EF Hat | Head | 20.0 | Mats | ??-??-?? |
| Zeon Hat | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| EF Combat Helmet | 20.0 | Req | Mats | ??-??-?? |
| Zeon Hat S | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 30-0-0 |
| EF Helmet | Head | 20.0 | Mats | ??-??-?? |
| Zeon Helmet | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| EF Work Cap | Head | 20.0 | Mats | ??-??-?? |
| Zeon Work Cap | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| Zeon Overseas Cap A | Head | 20.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| Zeon Overseas Cap B | Head | 20.0 | Mats | ??? |
| Zeon Overseas Cap S | Head | 20.0 | Mats | ??? |
| Goggles | Head | 50.0 | Mats | 15-25-0 |
| EF Headset Mathum Sonic | Head | 90.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| EF Headset Suze | Head | 90.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| Zeon Headset Felipe | Head | 90.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| Zeon Headset Gramonica | Head | 90.0 | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| Eyepatch | Eyes | Req | Mats | 0-30-10 |
| Eyepatch Skull | Eyes | Req | Mats | 40-0-0 |
| Black Frame Glasses | Eyes | Req | Mats | 0-15-15 |
| Wire Rim Glasses | Eyes | Req | Mats | 0-20-20 |
| Half Rim Glasses | Eyes | Req | Mats | 0-25-15 |
| Round Glasses | Eyes | Req | Mats | 10-10-20 |
| Sunglasses | Eyes | Req | Mats | 10-20-10 |
| Sports Glasses | Eyes | Req | Mats | 20-10-10 |
| Zeon Gloves | Hands | Req | Mats | 30-0-0 |
| Zeon Long Gloves | Hands | Req | Mats | 0-15-15 |
| Silver Stud Ring | Hands | Req | Mats | 20-0-10 |
| Gold Stud Ring | Hands | Req | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| Combat Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 40-0-0 |
| SR Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-0-0 |
| SA Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-0-0 |
| SN Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-0-0 |
| PO Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-10-0 |
| CPO Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-10-0 |
| SCPO Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-10-0 |
| ENS Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-10-10 |
| LTJG Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 15-15-10 |
| LT Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 15-15-15 |
| LCDR Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 20-20-15 |
| CAPT Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 25-25-25 |
| RDML Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 30-30-30 |
| RADM Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 30-30-30 |
| VADM Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 30-30-30 |
| ADM Uniform | Dress | Req | Mats | 10-0-0 |