Mobile Suits/EFF/RGM-79 GM: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
</tabs>
</tabs>


=== Info Table ===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 13: Line 14:
| Stock Engine: ||  MS/MA Type-C lv-1
| Stock Engine: ||  MS/MA Type-C lv-1
|-
|-
| Carry Weight: || 88,000(kg)
| Carry Weight: || 88000(kg)
|-
|-
| Container Slots: || 8
| Container Slots: || 8
|-
|-
| Stock Price: || $50,000
| Stock Price: || $50000
|-
|-
| Store Sell: || $25,000
| Store Sell: || $25000
|-
|-
| Skills Required: || 0
| Skills Required: || 0
Line 26: Line 27:
|}
|}


=== Stats ===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
| Armor: || 20000
|-
| Dodge: || 70
|-
| Critical: || 60
|-
| Accuracy: || 70
|}


[[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]]
[[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]]
approveduser
141

edits

Navigation menu