Mobile Suits/EFF/RGC-80 GM Cannon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
| Stock Engine: ||  MS/MA Type-C lv-1
| Stock Engine: ||  MS/MA Type-C lv-1
|-
|-
| Carry Weight: || 95,000(kg)
| Carry Weight: || 95000(kg)
|-
|-
| Container Slots: || 8
| Container Slots: || 8
|-
|-
| Stock Price: || $50,000
| Stock Price: || $50000
|-
|-
| Store Sell: || $25,000
| Store Sell: || $25000
|-
|-
| Skills Required: || 0
| Skills Required: || 0
Line 28: Line 28:


=== Stats ===
=== Stats ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable"
=== Lore ===
|-
| Armor: || 25000
|-
| Dodge: || 70
|-
| Critical: || 70
|-
| Accuracy: || 70
|}


[[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]]
[[Category:EFF Mobile Suits]]
approveduser
141

edits

Navigation menu