approveduser
120
edits
No edit summary |
m (noinclude for category tag) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Canberra supply team 24]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 35.3245, 148.6787 || 17841.4500, -15038.9400, 0.6100 || 71365855, -60155773 | | [[Canberra supply team 24]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 35.3245, 148.6787 || 17841.4500, -15038.9400, 0.6100 || 71365855, -60155773 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Canberra's Mine]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 35.0389, 148.9126 || 17869.5100, -15004.6700, 0.6100 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Darwin]] || {{FactionFlag|Zeon}} || 12.2492, 130.4952 || 15659.4300, -12269.9100, 0.0100 || - | | [[Darwin]] || {{FactionFlag|Zeon}} || 12.2492, 130.4952 || 15659.4300, -12269.9100, 0.0100 || - | ||
| Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Southern Cross supply team 44]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 31.0883, 118.9380 || 14272.5600, -14530.6000, 0.4900 || 57090219, -58122459 | | [[Southern Cross supply team 44]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 31.0883, 118.9380 || 14272.5600, -14530.6000, 0.4900 || 57090219, -58122459 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Southern Cross's Mine]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 31.0148, 119.5397 || 14344.7600, -14521.7800, 0.5000 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sydney]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 33.5598, 151.1178 || 18134.1400, -14827.1800, 0.0800 || 72533968, -59314154 || Game/file coords are for airport, source points to city center | | [[Sydney]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 33.5598, 151.1178 || 18134.1400, -14827.1800, 0.0800 || 72533968, -59314154 || Game/file coords are for airport, source points to city center | ||
| Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Sydney supply team 34]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 33.6603, 151.5322 || 18183.8600, -14839.2400, 0.0800 || 72735374, -59356874 | | [[Sydney supply team 34]] || {{FactionFlag|EFF}} || 33.6603, 151.5322 || 18183.8600, -14839.2400, 0.0800 || 72735374, -59356874 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Data tables]] | <noinclude>[[Category:Data tables]]</noinclude> | ||