Mobile Suits/EFF/RX-79G Gundam Ez8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- | Model Name: || RX-79G Ez8 |- | Unit Name: || Gundam Ez8 |- | Radar: || 2000m |- | Stock Engine: || N/A |- | Carry Weight: || 95,000 |- | Sto...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carry Weight: || 95,000 | | Carry Weight: || 95,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Container Slots: || 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stock Price: || N/A | | Stock Price: || N/A | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 17 April 2020
| Model Name: | RX-79G Ez8 |
| Unit Name: | Gundam Ez8 |
| Radar: | 2000m |
| Stock Engine: | N/A |
| Carry Weight: | 95,000 |
| Container Slots: | 8 |
| Stock Price: | N/A |
| Store Sell: | ??? |
| Skills Required: | 20 |
| Weapon Slots: | Manipulator x4, Head x1, Body x1 |